-
Einbauposition:
-
Vorderachse
-
Höhe [mm]:
-
48,5
-
Mindestdicke [mm]:
-
23
-
Zentrierungsdurchmesser [mm]:
-
63,5
-
Durchmesser [mm]:
-
300
-
Bremsscheibendicke [mm]:
-
25
-
Oberfläche:
-
lackiert
-
Lochkreis-Ø [mm]:
-
108
-
Bremsscheibenart:
-
belüftet
-
Bearbeitung:
-
hochgekohlt
-
Außendurchmesser [mm]:
-
300
-
Farbe:
-
schwarz
-
Artikelnummer:
-
DF4424
-
Außendurchmesser [mm]:
-
300,00
-
Lochanzahl:
-
5
-
Hersteller:
-
Lucas
Straße, Hausnr:
Rudolf-Diesel-Straße 7
OE-Nummern
FORD 1223664,
FORD 1223666,
FORD 1253965,
FORD 1323560,
FORD 1373370,
FORD 1469083,
FORD 1500152,
FORD 1501059,
FORD 1520297,
FORD 1797226,
FORD 1829606,
FORD 3M51-2C375-BC,
FORD 3M51-2C375-BD,
FORD 3M512C375B1D,
FORD 7M51-1125-BB,
FORD DV61-1125-DA,
FORD DV61-1125-EA,
FORD (CHANGAN) DV611125AA,
VOLVO 274510,
VOLVO 30666801,
VOLVO 31262719,
VOLVO 31362412,
VOLVO 31400817,
VOLVO 31400937,
VOLVO 31400941
Baugleiche Artikel
- BRECO BV 8544
- BREMBO 09.9468.75
- AP 24925 V
- CIFAM 800-687C
- MEYLE 583 521 5027/PD
- TOPRAN 302 342
- DELPHI BG3895
- BRECO BV 9052
- JURID 562363JC
- ATE 24.0125-0162.1
- EUROBRAKE 5815204864
- RAICAM RD00958
- ROTINGER RT 2960-GL T6
- BRECO BS 9052
- NK 314849
- MAGNETI MARELLI 361302040134
- WAGNER WGR1225-1
- A.B.S. 17587
- KAWE 6711 10
- MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 24012501621-PCS-MSP
- ProfiPower 3B1099
- DELPHI BG3895C
- SASIC 6106082
- MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 24012501621-SET-MS
- IAP QUALITY PARTS 709-04040
- GH GH-402549
- ROADHOUSE 6711.10
- JAPKO 600302C
- AP 25456 V
- MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 24012501621PR-PCS-MS
- NK 204849
- MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 202501620P
- ABAKUS 231-03-074
- OPEN PARTS BDR2153.20
- ROTINGER RT 2960-GL T3
- BORG & BECK BBD4452
- ROTINGER RT 2960-GL T5
- MOTAQUIP LVBD1017Z
- NPS F330D02
- FREMAX BD-3937
- ZIMMERMANN 250.1353.52
- AKRON-MALÒ 1110213
- BREMBO 09.C138.1X
- TOMEX Brakes TX 71-77
- RIDEX 82B0166
- DENCKERMANN B130448
- MAGNETI MARELLI 360406026401
- VAICO V25-80018
- QUARO QD4128
- VALEO 672551
- MEYLE 515 521 5027
- HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3300811
- AP 25442 V
- BREMBO 09.9468.1X
- LPR F1012VR
- FERODO DDF1225C
- AP 25442 X
- OPTIMAL BS-8060HC
- BREMBO 09.9468.14
- ICER 78BD3937-2
- KAVO PARTS BR-10018-C
- ASHIKA 60-00-0302
- MAGNETI MARELLI 360406026402
- MAPCO 25818
- MAGNETI MARELLI 360406026405
- FAST FT31138
- ATE 24.0325-0162.1
- ZIMMERMANN 250.1353.20
- BRECO BS 8544
- MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 202501620
- TEXTAR 92141305
- ROTINGER RT 2960
- BREMBO 09.C541.11
- OPEN PARTS BDRS2153.25
- RED-LINE 26RV023
- ROTINGER RT 2960-GL
- BRECO BV 9066
- SKF VKBD 80053 V2
- MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 24012501621-PCS-MS
- JPN 30H9078-JPN
- DENCKERMANN B130454
- FTE BS5487
- TRUSTING DF986
- BARUM BAR25162
- AUTOMOTOR France PDC0469
- NK 202591
- EUROBRAKE 5815314864
- EUROREPAR 1618887680
- MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 24012501621PR-SET-MS
- TRISCAN 8120 10180C
- MANDO MBC035035
- MAPCO 47688
- MAXGEAR 19-1267
- MAGNETI MARELLI 360406185901
- BREMBO 09.C138.11
- JURATEK FOR142
- KAMOKA 1031016
- JAPANPARTS DI-0302C
- MINTEX MDC1641C
- Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0855
- REMSA 6711.10
- DJ PARTS BD1337
- BRECK BR 355 VA100
- FRIGAIR DC05.106
- MAXGEAR 19-1267MAX
- OPEN PARTS BDA2153.20
- MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 24012501621PR-PCS-MSP
- BREMBO 09.9468.11
- VALEO 186863
- NK 204864
- QUINTON HAZELL BDC5488
- METZGER 6110162
- SWAG 50 92 4566
- MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 24012501621-SET-MSP
- EUROBRAKE 5815202591
- HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 112-191
- JURATEK VOL145
- MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 24012501621PR-SET-MSP
- JAPANPARTS DI-0302
- AP 24925 X
- MAGNETI MARELLI 353611763240
- QUARO QD4128HC
- FTE BS5487B
- FTE 9071234
- MJ Allen Automotive NBD1296
- JAPKO 600302
- EUROBRAKE 5815204849
- AP X 24925
- HELLA 8DD 355 128-471
- BLUE PRINT ADF124304
- EUROBRAKE 5815314849
- NK 314864
- JURID 562363J
- MOTAQUIP LVBD1683
- ASHUKI by Palidium P330-056
- HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 128-471
- ROTINGER RT 2960-GL T9
- MAGNETI MARELLI 360406026400
- KLAXCAR FRANCE 25148z
- TEXTAR 92141300
- FEBI BILSTEIN 24566
- MAXGEAR 19-1267SPORT
- CHAMPION 562363CH
- AP 24925 E
- METELLI 23-0687C
- DACO Germany 604849
- ASHIKA 60-00-0302C
- BREMBO 09.C138.10
- SAMKO F1012VR
- AP 25442
- HELLA 8DD 355 112-191
- DJ PARTS BD2072
- FTE 9081023
- BORG & BECK BBD5305
- PROTECHNIC PRD2437
- SASIC 6106008
- DON PCD10472