-
Einbauposition:
-
Vorderachse
-
Höhe [mm]:
-
48,5
-
Innendurchmesser [mm]:
-
140
-
Mindestdicke [mm]:
-
23
-
Zentrierungsdurchmesser [mm]:
-
63,5
-
Durchmesser [mm]:
-
300
-
Bremsscheibendicke [mm]:
-
25
-
Oberfläche:
-
beschichtet
-
Lochkreis-Ø [mm]:
-
108
-
Bremsscheibenart:
-
belüftet
-
Bohrung-Ø [mm]:
-
13,7
-
Bearbeitung:
-
hochgekohlt
-
Außendurchmesser [mm]:
-
300
-
Artikelnummer:
-
24.0125-0162.1
-
Außendurchmesser [mm]:
-
300,00
-
Lochanzahl:
-
5
-
Hersteller:
-
ATE
Name:
Continental Aftermarket & Services GmbH
Straße, Hausnr:
Sodener Straße 9
PLZ, Ort:
65824 Schwalbach
OE-Nummern
FORD 1223664,
FORD 1223666,
FORD 1253964,
FORD 1253965,
FORD 1323560,
FORD 1373370,
FORD 1469083,
FORD 1500152,
FORD 1520297,
FORD 1797226,
FORD 1829606,
FORD DV61-1125-DA,
FORD DV61-1125-EA,
VOLVO 274510,
VOLVO 31262719,
VOLVO 31341643,
VOLVO 31362412,
VOLVO 31381375,
VOLVO 31400817,
VOLVO 31400937,
VOLVO 31400941,
VOLVO 31471749,
VOLVO 31471834
Verwendungsnummern
Baugleiche Artikel
- RAP BRAKES R-D0418C
- TRUSTING DF1699
- MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 24012501621-SET-MSP
- SASIC 6106008
- KAWE 6711 10
- KAMOKA 1031016
- NPS F330D02
- MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 24012501621PR-SET-MS
- GH GH-402549
- HELLA 8DD 355 128-471
- QUARO QD4128HC
- Dr!ve+ DBD0855C
- LPR F1012VR
- FEBI BILSTEIN 24566
- RAICAM RD01363
- JAPANPARTS DI-0310C
- TRW DF6653
- FTE 9081023
- METELLI 23-1476C
- BREMBO 09.9468.75
- ZIMMERMANN 610.3721.20
- ABAKUS 231-03-074-2
- fri.tech. BD1699
- BLUE PRINT ADF124304
- ZIMMERMANN 250.1353.20
- MEYLE 583 521 5027/PD
- NK 314849
- TRISCAN 8120 10180C
- TEXTAR 2372301-1413-00
- fri.tech. BD0986
- SAMKO F1012VR
- FTE 9071234
- FERODO DDF1649C-1
- MEYLE 515 521 5027
- JPN 30H9078-JPN
- AP 25442 X
- ROTINGER RT 2960-GL T3
- DACO Germany 604114
- ABAKUS 231-03-074
- REMSA 61589.10
- BRECO BV 8544
- JAPANPARTS DI-0302
- MAPCO 47688HPS
- JPN 30H9179-JPN
- BOSCH 0 986 479 171
- BOSCH 0 986 479 C52
- MAGNETI MARELLI 360406026405
- ROTINGER RT 2960-GL
- GIRLING 6066531
- RAP BRAKES R-D0418
- AP 25442 V
- TRUSTING DF986
- REMSA 6711.10
- Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0855
- IAP QUALITY PARTS 709-04040
- TOPRAN 302 342
- TOMEX Brakes TX 71-77
- JAPKO 600310C
- MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 24012501621PR-PCS-MSP
- CIFAM 800-1476C
- MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 24012501621PR-SET-MSP
- National NBD1296
- MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 24012501621PR-PCS-MS
- CHAMPION 562363CH
- KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6046430
- JAPKO 600302
- FREMAX BD-3937
- BORG & BECK BBD4452
- MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 24012501621-PCS-MS
- MAGNETI MARELLI 360406026402
- EUROBRAKE 5815202591
- BORG & BECK BBD5353
- ROTINGER RT 2960-GL T9
- ICER 78BD3937-2
- MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 202501620
- MAPCO 25818
- CHAMPION 562434CH-1
- MAGNETI MARELLI 360406026401
- JAPKO 600302C
- EUROBRAKE 5815204849
- MINTEX MDC1641C
- MAGNETI MARELLI 353611763240
- TEXTAR 92141300
- EUROBRAKE 5815314864
- DACO Germany 604849
- VALEO 672551
- KAWE 61589 10
- JURATEK VOL145
- OPTIMAL BS-8060HC
- QUINTON HAZELL BDC5487
- ROADHOUSE 61589.10
- TEXTAR 92141305
- SWAG 50 92 4566
- ASHIKA 60-00-0310C
- HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3300811
- ROTINGER RT 2960-GL T6
- MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 202501620P
- A.B.S. 17587
- TRW DF4424
- CIFAM 800-687C
- AP X 24925
- JP GROUP 1563104600
- NK 314864
- MTR 12108532
- ASHIKA 60-00-0302
- MAXGEAR 19-1267SPORT
- GIRLING 6044241
- DON PCD10472
- AKRON-MALÒ 1110213
- PAGID T1436N-54413N-00
- NK 204864
- SKF VKBD 80053 V2
- BREMBO 09.C138.1X
- BREMBO 09.C138.11
- MAPCO 47688
- QUARO QD0570
- EUROBRAKE 5815314849
- PAGID 54413NHC
- AP 24925 V
- EUROREPAR 1618887680
- ZIMMERMANN 250.1353.52
- MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 24012501621-PCS-MSP
- MOTAQUIP LVBD1683
- METZGER AUTOTEILE 6110162
- TRISCAN 8120 27151C
- BRECK BR 355 VA100
- METELLI 23-0687C
- NK 204849
- BARUM BAR25162
- AP 24925 X
- ROTINGER RT 2960-GL T5
- JURID 562363JC
- MAXGEAR 19-1267MAX
- BRECO BV 9052
- KAVO PARTS BR-10018-C
- ASHUKI by Palidium P330-056
- QUARO QD4128
- VAICO V25-80018
- HELLA 8DD 355 112-191
- FERODO DDF1225C
- MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 24012501621-SET-MS
- VALEO 186863
- NK 202591
- RIDEX 82B0166
- ASHUKI by Palidium P330-098
- EUROBRAKE 5815204864
- JURATEK FOR142
- BOSCH 0 986 479 701
- MAPCO 25818C
- BREMBO 09.9468.11
- ROTINGER RT 2960
- AUTOMEGA 120008210
- BORG & BECK BBD5305
- MOTAQUIP LVBD1017Z
- JAPANPARTS DI-0302C
- BREMBO 09.9468.1X
- DENCKERMANN B130448
- ProfiPower 3B1099
- ROADHOUSE 6711.10
- MAXGEAR 19-1267
- MAGNETI MARELLI 360406026400
- ASHIKA 60-00-0302C